Manche 1 du challenge
obstacle/dressage 2019-2020

Hunter 70/75
. . . Style
/30
Péna-
lités
Points
pén.
1 Audrey Quets Sucrepom 22,5 0 7,5
2 Joy Hagelstein Rébaby 22 0 8
2 Louise Ortmans Tiano 22 0 8
2 Camilia Kleinen Just in Time 22 0 8
2 Lola Remy Hakuna 22 0 8
6 Inés Ariah Fuente 21,5 0 8,5
6 Lily Levaux Janeiro 21,5 0 8,5
8 Brigitte Melen  Graffiti 21 0 9
9 Manon Julich Just in Time 20,5 0 9,5
9 Rebecca Coenen Horthe 20,5 0 9,5
11 Morgane Lantremange Andy 21,5 4 12,5
11 Catherine Flechet Barça 17,5 0 12,5
13 Elly pousset Barça 21 4 13
14 Chloé Barthelemi Corto Maltese 19 4 15
14 Juliette Dedée Graffiti 19 4 15
16 Mattéo Hagelstein Hakuna 21,5 8 16,5
17 Jonathan Marquet Horthe 17 4 17
18 Calista Martinez Gap 20,5 10 19,5
19 Laly Raskin Abercippyn 17,5 10 22,5
19 Pauline Raze Toga 21,5 14 22,5
21 Camille Offermann Réal 19 14 25
22 Margaux Drèze Réal 18,5 14 25,5
23 Morgane Reynders Magnus 18 14 26
24 Elisa Jeanclaes Toga EL EL EL
25 Léa Willems Le Calin EL EL EL
26 Joana Coenen Abercippyn EL EL EL
27 Fanny Alvarez Ritz NP NP NP

Epreuve 2 70/75 - Barème A Péna-
lités temps
 Péna-
lités
Total P Temps
bar
Péna-
lités barrage
1 Camilia Kleinen Just in Time 0   0 46,76 0
2 Manon Julich Just in Time 0   0 50,18 0
3 Jonathan Marquet Horthe 0   0 50,4 0
4 Audrey Quets Sucrepom 0   0 53,51 0
5 Lily Levaux Janeiro 0   0 51,15 4
6 Elly pousset Barça 0   0 55,93 4
7 Brigitte Melen  Graffiti 0   0 1,01,89 8
8 Inés Ariah Fuente 0   0 1,03,04 8
9 Chloé Barthelemi Corto Maltese 0   0 EL  
10 Morgane Lantremange Andy 0 4 4    
10 Juliette Dedée Graffiti 0 4 4    
10 Pauline Raze Toga 0 4 4    
10 Lola Remy Hakuna 0 4 4    
10 Rebecca Coenen Horthe 0 4 4    
15 Joy Hagelstein Rébaby 3,25 4 7,25    
16 Mattéo Hagelstein Hakuna 0 8 8    
17 Camille Offermann Réal 4,75 4 8,75    
18 Catherine Flechet Barça 5,25 4 9,25    
19 Louise Ortmans Tiano 4 10 14    
  Laly Raskin Abercippyn     EL    
  Calista Martinez Gap     EL    
  Margaux Drèze Réal     EL    
  Léa Willems Le Calin     EL    
  Morgane Reynders Magnus     EL    
  Elisa Jeanclaes Toga     EL    
  Joana Coenen Abercippyn     EL    
  Fanny Alvarez Ritz     NP    

Classement général 70/75
après 2 épreuves sur 7
  Nom Cheval Hunter    30-11-19 Barème A   30-11-19 TOTAL
1 Camilia Kleinen Just in Time 9 10 19
2 Audrey Quets Sucrepom 10 7 17
3 Lily Levaux Janeiro 5 6 11
3 Manon Julich Just in Time 2 9 11
5 Lola Remy Hakuna 9 1 10
6 Joy Hagelstein Rébaby 9   9
6 Louise Ortmans Tiano 9   9
8 Inés Ariah Fuente 5 3 8
8 Jonathan Marquet Horthe   8 8
10 Brigitte Melen  Graffiti 3 4 7
11 Ely Pousset Barça   5 5
12 Rebecca Coenen Horthe 2 1 2
12 Chloé Barthelemi Corto Maltese   2 2
13 Morgane Lantremange Andy   1 1
13 Juliette Dedée Graffiti   1 1
13 Pauline Raze Toga   1 1


Hunter 80-90
. . . Style/30 Pénalités Points
1 Salomé Levaux Eclectic 22 0 8
1 Julie Beuken Janeiro 22 0 8
1 Léa Vandenhove Assinao 22 0 8
4 Laura Vyghen Fuente 21 0 9
5 Camille Devos Maïko 22 4 12
6 Lou Raskinet Bente 21,5 4 12,5
6 Manon Mathieu Côte d'Or 21,5 4 12,5
6 Laetitia Stamerra Virtuose 21,5 4 12,5
6 Romane Chevalier Moldao 21,5 4 12,5
10 Chloé Raskinet Bente 19,5 4 14,5
11 Sophie Goor Y-Bob 21,5 8 16,5
12 Louise Kinna Sunset 21 8 17
13 Maxence Dedroog Andy 20 10 20
13 Julie Kinna Mr Widu 20 10 20
13 Vincent Marquet Sunset 18 8 20

Epreuve 2 80/90 - Barème A Péna-
lités
temps
 Péna-
lités
Total P Temps barrage Péna-
lités barrage
1 Julie Beuken Janeiro 0   0 41,79 0
2 Romane Chevalier Moldao 0   0 42,65 0
3 Laetitia Stamerra Virtuose 0   0 50,45 0
4 Camille Devos Maïko 0   0 57,92 0
5 Léa Vandenhove Assinao 0   0 42,85 4
6 Maxence Dedroog Andy 0   0 64,96 4
7 Salomé Levaux Eclectic 0   0 75,07 4
8 Manon Mathieu Côte d'Or 0   0 56,56 8
9 Laura Vyghen Fuente 0   0 74,51 14
10 Sophie Goor Y-Bob 0   0 EL  
11 Lou Raskinet Bente 0,5   0,5    
12 Chloé Raskinet Bente 3,75 4 7,75    
13 Louise Kinna Sunset 0 8 8    
14 Vincent Marquet Sunset 0 8 8    
15 Julie Kinna Mr Widu     EL    

Classement général 80 - 90
après 2 épreuves sur 7
      Hunter    30-11-19 Barème A    30-11-20 TOTAL
1 Julie Beuken Janeiro 10 10 20
2 Léa Vandenhove Assinao 10 6 16
3 Romane Chevalier Moldao 5 9 14
3 Salomé Levaux Eclectic 10 4 14
5 Camille Devos Maïko 6 7 13
5 Laetitia Stamerra Virtuose 5 8 13
7 Laura Vyghen Fuente 7 2 9
8 Manon Mathieu Côte d'Or 5 3 8
9 Lou Raskinet Bente 5   5
9 Maxence Dedroog Andy   5 5
11 Chloé Raskinet Bente 1   1
11 Sophie Goor Y-Bob   1 1